SEASON V    

Official Selected - Film/Screenplay

  • #meet_BelmontMansion_Tennessee Directed by Kostiantyn Mishchenko (United States)

  • 10 DAYS Directed by BHANU PRAKASH BUSAGARI (India)

  • A Better Place Directed by Jennifer Fearnley (United Kingdom)

  • Anxiety Overcome Directed by Philippe Hamelle (Luxembourg)

  • Arrogance Directed by Tova Beck-Friedman (United States)

  • BELLE-ILE IN ACADIE Directed by Phil Comeau (Canada)

  • Bloom Directed by Paul De Cinque (Australia)

  • C.A.T. Directed by Rodion Severyanov (Russian Federation)

  • Catchall Kenny Directed by Patrick Caporuscio (United States)

  • Close Dance Directed by Camilla Klemming, Jan Palmblad (Sweden)

  • Dajla: cinema and oblivion Directed by Arturo Dueñas Herrero (Spain)

  • Death in the Wire (United Kingdom)

  • Farak Padta Hai Directed by Malharrao, Krish Kohli (India)

  • Foreign Affairs Directed by Nicki Flores (United States)

  • Gypsy Dances, Evocation Directed by christian kalnbach (Germany)

  • I Rule over you Directed by Kandhavel Muthukumar (India)

  • LONGWAY TO GO Directed by Bijjakuggwa Kawooya (Uganda)

  • Lovers Remix Directed by Raul Simao (Australia)

  • Menarche Directed by Pruthvi Kunigal (India)

  • Min's Tale Directed by Rakesh Sidana (Canada)

  • Mozah - Berlin To Beijing Directed by Peter Heinrichs (Germany)

  • NAUGHTY Directed by Flora Molinié, Emma Degoutte (France)

  • On / Off Directed by Nicolas P. Villarreal (United States)

  • Origen Directed by Paco Álvarez (Mexico)

  • Raf Martin - No Pedalin' (Official Music Video) Directed by Ezekiel Kitchen (United States)

  • RAP GAM Directed by Esonadie san (France)

  • RS750 Directed by Manthan Mese (India)

  • Scape Learning Directed by Hiroshi Atobe (Japan)

  • Scraps of Mechanical Souls Directed by Mateusz Miroslaw Lis (Italy)

  • Sea Light Directed by John Doe (Spain)

  • Sun Tea Directed by Charise Sowells (United States)

  • Survivors Directed by LOK YUNG LO (Hong Kong)

  • The Conversation Directed by Kevin Overton (United States)

  • The Day Harold Turned Left Directed by Joshua W Scott (United States)

  • The Fisherman and The Fish Directed by Aleksandr Krapivkin, Olya Mikhaylova (United States)

  • The Fronts of War Directed by Thomas Gardner (United Kingdom)

  • The neglect vision Directed by cherry Fu, Yiqing Zhao (United States)

  • The Swan that refused to die! Directed by Jan Palmblad (Sweden)

  • XX LAB, A Scream into the future Directed by Anne RAFFIN (France)